Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Plant At Dakshinpara Abujhati Purba Sansad Activity Id 112633894 Of Abujhati I Gram Panchayat Under Jamalpur Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Drinking Water Plant At Dakshinpara Abujhati Purba Sansad Activity Id 112633894 Of Abujhati I Gram Panchayat Under Jamalpur Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_890583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/ABUJ-1/2025 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 11858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008728 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar submersible pump at potishiyapur para at terapur sansad activity id-111732181 of abujhati-i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
&#x0d construction of solar submersible pump at potishiyapur para at terapur sansad activity id-111732181 of abujhati-i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cold drinking water and soak pit with overhead tank and pump at abujhati chowmatha under abujhati-i g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund
Construction of cold drinking water and soak pit with overhead tank and pump at abujhati chowmatha under abujhati-i g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free drinking water source near masjide monowara at rajapur dakshinpara sansad xvii activity id 97890557 (tied)
Installation of arsenic free drinking water&#x0d source near masjide monowara at rajapur&#x0d dakshinpara sansad xvii activity id&#x0d 97890557 (tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at siromoni f p school at siromani sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89428545
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at siromoni f p school at siromani sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89428545
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan hazra house towards haru bhumij house at duttapara sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev. block . activity id 89403836
Construction of concrete road from tapan hazra house towards haru bhumij house at duttapara sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev. block .&#x0d activity id 89403836
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dharmaraj temple towards sukumar pandit house at kulingram dakshin sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev block activity id 89403735
Construction of concrete road from dharmaraj temple towards sukumar pandit house at kulingram dakshin sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev block activity id 89403735
Read moreInstallation of solar pur drinking water system plant at beherapukur more under purba bishnupur sansad activity id-95009553
Installation of solar pur drinking water system plant at beherapukur more under purba bishnupur sansad activity id-95009553
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nikhil doba to pir tala koltala at abujhati paschim sansad activity id-91061919
Construction of concrete drain from nikhil doba to pir tala koltala at abujhati paschim sansad activity id-91061919
Read moreInst. of solar light at different places of rathtala dakshinpara at sansad ix under ashuti-i gram panchayat. (activity id-67620740)
Inst. of solar light at different places of rathtala dakshinpara at sansad ix under ashuti-i gram panchayat. (activity id-67620740)
Read moreConstruction and installation cold drinking water system at jct math at jamalpur. activity id- 89332563
&#x0d construction and installation cold drinking water system at jct math at jamalpur. activity id- 89332563&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type