Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump At Potishiyapur Para At Terapur Sansad Activity Id 111732181 Of Abujhati I Gram Panchayat Under Jamalpur Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump At Potishiyapur Para At Terapur Sansad Activity Id 111732181 Of Abujhati I Gram Panchayat Under Jamalpur Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/ABUJ-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Terapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987756 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Installation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Installation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Installation of solar&#x0d submersible with pipe line&#x0d water supply at talit&#x0d purba para masjid tala&#x0d sansad iv(activity id-89001069)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Installation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Installation of solar submersible pump near maji than at suliapara sansad (activity id-67614493)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at siromoni f p school at siromani sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89428545
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at siromoni f p school at siromani sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89428545
Read moreSubmersible solar pump with soak pit at kendapara under bandwan gp within bundwan panchayat samity 15th fc activity id 89899698
Submersible solar pump with soak pit at kendapara under bandwan gp within bundwan panchayat samity 15th fc activity id 89899698
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan hazra house towards haru bhumij house at duttapara sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev. block . activity id 89403836
Construction of concrete road from tapan hazra house towards haru bhumij house at duttapara sansad at abujhati ii gram panchayet under jamalpur dev. block .&#x0d activity id 89403836
Read moreof your Industry type