Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pur Drinking Water System Plant At Beherapukur More Under Purba Bishnupur Sansad Activity Id 95009553
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Pur Drinking Water System Plant At Beherapukur More Under Purba Bishnupur Sansad Activity Id 95009553
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09 SL 02 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766120 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar ii sansad activity code 88976376
Construction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar ii sansad activity code 88976376
Read moreConstruction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar-ii sansad activity code 88976376
Construction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar-ii sansad activity code 88976376
Read moreInstalation of solar high mas at- 1.khursed ali more sansad-xii 2.zafir more sansad-xiii (activity id-40240200)
Instalation of solar high mas at- 1.khursed ali more sansad-xii 2.zafir more sansad-xiii (activity id-40240200)
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Installation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreInstalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Instalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Read moreInstallation of solar pur drinking water system plant beside gaher ali s house at chakahar west sansad domutha faridpur sonahar para activity id 88998942
Installation of solar pur drinking water system plant beside gaher ali s house at chakahar west sansad domutha faridpur sonahar para activity id 88998942
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar drinking water project at purba purba malkadanga chowk at purba malkadanga sansad
Construction and installation of solar drinking water project at purba purba malkadanga chowk at purba malkadanga sansad
Read moreConstruction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Construction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from house of lotifur towards existing blacktop road at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115685078
Construction of covered pucca drain from house of lotifur towards existing blacktop road at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115685078
Read moreof your Industry type