Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Passenger Shed At Beherapukur More At Anchlahar Ii Sansad Activity Code 88976376
|
| Description |
Construction Of Passenger Shed At Beherapukur More At Anchlahar Ii Sansad Activity Code 88976376
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_816135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10 SL 08 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814850 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar-ii sansad activity code 88976376
Construction of passenger shed at beherapukur more at anchlahar-ii sansad activity code 88976376
Read moreInstallation of solar pur drinking water system plant at beherapukur more under purba bishnupur sansad activity id-95009553
Installation of solar pur drinking water system plant at beherapukur more under purba bishnupur sansad activity id-95009553
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kashem more madrasa at anchlahar-i sansad
Construction of community toilet near kashem more madrasa at anchlahar-i sansad
Read moreConstruction of samsan yatri passenger shed at bhelaidiha (activity code 67936835 )
Construction of samsan yatri passenger shed at bhelaidiha (activity code 67936835 )
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at garna chourangi more market at garna sansad (activity code 113108324)
Construction of community toilet at garna chourangi more market at garna sansad (activity code 113108324)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Construction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Read moreShed at masat aushbali charubala primary school at sansad xi activity code 98072377
Shed at masat aushbali charubala primary school at sansad xi activity code 98072377
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at amritakhanda shamshan at amritakhanda sansad (activity code 112599729)
Construction of rest shed at amritakhanda shamshan at amritakhanda sansad (activity code 112599729)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreof your Industry type