Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cold Drinking Water And Soak Pit With Overhead Tank And Pump At Abujhati Chowmatha Under Abujhati I G.P Within Jamalpur Panchayat Samity Out Of 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cold Drinking Water And Soak Pit With Overhead Tank And Pump At Abujhati Chowmatha Under Abujhati I G.P Within Jamalpur Panchayat Samity Out Of 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMB_594366_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EO/JAM DATE-16.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive officer,jamalpur Panchsyst Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at jamalpur netaji foot ball math under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24
Construction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at jamalpur netaji foot ball math under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from jamalpur bus stand to river side tubewell under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of cover drain from jamalpur bus stand to river side tubewell under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Installation of solar drinking water plant at dakshinpara abujhati purba sansad activity id 112633894 of abujhati i gram panchayat under jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from karala toll point to halder building under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of cover drain from karala toll point to halders building under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (tied) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at jamalpur office campus within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (untied) for the year 2023-24
Construction of auditorium hall at jamalpur office campus within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc fund (untied) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreBituminus road from dastanpur deep tubewell to main road dastanpur.under abujhati-i g.p of jamalpur dev. block.
Bituminus road from dastanpur deep tubewell to main road dastanpur.under abujhati-i g.p of jamalpur dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gangadhar tala to kashi shop at arasul village under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc (un-tied) fund for the year 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from gangadhar tala to kashi shop at arasul village under jamalpur-ii g.p within jamalpur panchayat samity out of 15th cfc (un-tied) fund for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at near srimanpur village under paratal-ii gp within jamalpur panchayat samity
Construction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at near srimanpur village under paratal-ii gp within jamalpur panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar light along strret pole 15 nos at kulingram dakshin sansad under abujhati-ii g.p under jamalpur dev. block
Installation of solar light along strret pole 15 nos at kulingram dakshin sansad under abujhati-ii g.p under jamalpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at bansdaha village under abujhati ii gp
Construction of cold drinking water with overhead tank and submersible pump at bansdaha village under abujhatiii gp
Read moreof your Industry type