Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Taanj Naka To Dha Mohalla Tehsil Surankote. (Under Non Plan)
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_308750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.07 of 2026-27 Dated 27-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 19620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURANKOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000225 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreUpgradation of road mohalla khokhran potha lower, tehsil surankote, poonch (under non-plan)
Please refer to boq.&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of road from pmgsy road to mohalla miran fazlabad, tehsil surankote, district poonch. (under non plan).
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from pmgsy road to mohalla miran fazlabad, tehsil surankote, district poonch. (under non plan).
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of road main road to airfield surankote tehsil surankote district poonch. (under non plan)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from main road kalla to mohalla mohra fazlabad surankote. (under non plan)
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from jogi morh to mohalla manhasan surankote,tehsil surankote district poonch.
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from jarranwali gali morawala naka,tehsil surankote,district poonch under ut sector road
Upgradation of road from jarranwali gali morawala naka,tehsil surankote,district poonch under ut sector road
Read moreof your Industry type