Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Upgradation Of Road Main Road To Airfield Surankote Tehsil Surankote District Poonch. (Under Non Plan)
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_294632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.98 of 2025-26 Dated 08-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURANKOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=953115 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreUpgradation of road mohalla khokhran potha lower, tehsil surankote, poonch (under non-plan)
Please refer to boq.&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of road from pmgsy road to mohalla miran fazlabad, tehsil surankote, district poonch. (under non plan).
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road from pmgsy road to mohalla miran fazlabad, tehsil surankote, district poonch. (under non plan).
Please refer to boq.
Read moreUpgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Upgradation of road takki to balli ,block surankote, tehsil surankote, district poonch
Read moreof your Industry type