Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of 33/11 K V, 6.30 Mva 3 Phase Power Transformers
Description
Design, Manufacture, Assembly, Testing At Manufacturers Works And Delivery At F.O.R. Destination Station And Supervision Of Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 06 No. 33/11 K V, 6.30 Mva 3 Phase Power Transformers For Various Sub Stations Of Hpsebl
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_80618_1
Reference
Number
SSD 522/23
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.