Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
33/11 Kv, 10 Mva Power Transformers
Description
33/11 Kv, 10 Mva Power Transformers
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PKVVC_435248_1
Reference
Number
TS-1591 10 MVA PTRs
Tender Fee 12980
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CGM (SandP) MPPKVVCL Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513685

Start Date July 15, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 407 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.