Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Work At Khatik Mohalla Sitole Ki Payega Roshni Ghar Road Uttpul Ke Pass Ward No. 57 Zone 13
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Work At Khatik Mohalla Sitole Ki Payega Roshni Ghar Road Uttpul Ke Pass Ward No. 57 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_399569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/488/24x3/6/jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Dipartment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470278 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Construction of c.c. road in vivekanand ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read moreC.c. sadak nirman harishchand koli adhyapak ke ghar se bharati khatik ke ghar tak janoothar
C.c. sadak nirman harishchand koli adhyapak ke ghar se bharati khatik ke ghar tak janoothar
Read moreC.c. road and drain construction work in lajpatpura ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
C.c. road and drain construction work in lajpatpura ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain in tulsi nagar ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Construction of c.c. road and drain in tulsi nagar ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreC.c. road construction work at various places in ambedkar ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
C.c. road construction work at various places in ambedkar ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreGram panchyat khadawa se rajman khatik ke ghar tak interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Gram panchyat khadawa se rajman khatik ke ghar tak interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road, drain and cross drain in katra ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Construction of c.c. road, drain and cross drain in katra ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreC.c. road drain construction work at various places in keshavganj ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
C.c. road drain construction work at various places in keshavganj ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreDrain and c.c. road, cross drain construction work in bariyaghat ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Drain and c.c. road, cross drain construction work in bariyaghat ward, sagar-parshad nidhi
Read more(ward samati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at near by single bhawan and roshani ghar ward no. 57 zone 13
(ward samati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at near by single bhawan and roshani ghar ward no. 57 zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type