Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gram Panchyat Khadawa Se Rajman Khatik Ke Ghar Tak Interlocking Karya L 150.00mtr.(Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Description
Gram Panchyat Khadawa Se Rajman Khatik Ke Ghar Tak Interlocking Karya L 150.00mtr.(Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SCIDC_1025874_1
Reference
Number
39/E.E/GONDA/M.P.GONDA/25-26 DATE-07.04.25
Tender Fee 780
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853721

Start Date April 07, 2025 19:40
End Date
Expired 21/04/2025

Expired 500 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.