Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Safe Delivery Of Toshiba Od 4530 Drum Kit(drum+ Dev+ Blades) For Toshiba E Studio Copier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4188693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender Spec Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender Spec | 17-11-2023 21:56:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MICRON SYSTEMS | Make : TOSHIBA Model : OD-4530 Title : TOSHIBA OD-4530 DRUM KIT | 18-11-2023 12:13:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OPTIMUS AUTOMATION SYSTEMS | Make : TOSHIBA Model : Supply safe delivery of TOSHIBA OD-4530 Drum Kit Title : Supply safe delivery of TOSHIBA OD-4530 Drum Kit | 16-11-2023 16:12:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply safe delivery of TOSHIBA OD-4530 Drum Kit(Drum+ Dev+ Blades) for Toshiba e-studio copier | 73720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OPTIMUS AUTOMATION SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Supply safe delivery of TOSHIBA OD-4530 Drum Kit(Drum+ Dev+ Blades) for Toshiba e-studio copier | 99710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MICRON SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Supply safe delivery of TOSHIBA OD-4530 Drum Kit(Drum+ Dev+ Blades) for Toshiba e-studio copier | 109480.00 | L3 |