Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Safe Delivery Of Drum Kit With Assembly For Mx M315 Nv,Supply, Safe Delivery Of Drum Kit Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5174592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARACHI MULTI RESOURCE ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 16:58:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | OPTIMUS AUTOMATION SYSTEMS | - | 29-07-2024 13:56:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Tashi Products And Services | - | 29-07-2024 12:38:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply, safe delivery of drum kit with assembly for mx m315nv,supply, safe delivery of drum kit wit
Read more
Supply and safe delivery of drum kit with developer assembly (pcdu) for ricoh mp 3054.,supply and s
Read more
Supply safe delivery of toner cartridge for toshiba e studio,supply safe delivery of drum kit for t
Read more
Supply safe delivery of toner cartridge for toshiba e studio,supply safe delivery of drum kit for t
Read more
Supply safe delivery of toshiba od-4530 drum kit(drum+ dev+ blades) for toshiba e-studio copier
Read more
Supply and safe delivery of complete coupling assembly
Supply and safe delivery of complete coupling assembly
Read moreof your Industry type