Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
297/24 M B Murali Road Retarring Ward 9 Alangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
297/24 M B Murali Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Ward 9 Alangad Gp General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
333/25/AE/ALGD/02 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142471 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad bp 9/2025-26 punthuruthil -sc colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work-alangad gp ward 13 alangad bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 60/26 sahrudaya road south mariyappady karukunnu road retarring ward 7- retarring -general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 60/26 sahrudaya road south mariyappady karukunnu road retarring ward 7- retarring -general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of&#x0d vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Read morePro no 280/24 sndp ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9 alangad gp
Pro.no 280/24 sndp&#x0d ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9-&#x0d alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor m t link bye lane road retarring and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor&#x0d m t link bye lane road retarring&#x0d and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Read morePrayanparambu road retarring in ward 11 in alangad gp
Prayanparambu road retarring in ward 11 in alangad gp
Read moreGeneral-n k b m mannampuram palli road retarring-project no.166-general civil work
General-n k b m mannampuram palli road retarring-project no.166-general civil work
Read more220/24 neericode govt. lps maintenance in alangad gp-general civil work
220/24&#x0d neericode govt. lps maintenance in alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type