Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 60/26 Sahrudaya Road South Mariyappady Karukunnu Road Retarring Ward 7 Retarring General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 60/26 Sahrudaya Road South Mariyappady Karukunnu Road Retarring Ward 7 Retarring General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/26/AE/ALGD/4 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289418 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read morePro.no 291/25 mariyappady karukunnu road drain construction ward 7
Pro.no 291/25 mariyappady karukunnu road drain construction ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read morePro.295/24 chirangara temple road retarring balance portion ward 7- alangad
Pro.295/24 chirangara temple&#x0d road retarring balance portion ward 7-&#x0d alangad
Read more157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
157/24-25 nadathara gp sahrudaya road retarring ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no- 267 adakkathodu parappu road varyam pazhampilly road retarring ward-19-alangad gp- ward 19- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no- 267 adakkathodu&#x0d parappu road varyam pazhampilly road&#x0d retarring ward-19-alangad gp- ward 19-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePro no 280/24 sndp ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9 alangad gp
Pro.no 280/24 sndp&#x0d ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9-&#x0d alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
Annual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
245/24 koithara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of&#x0d vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type