Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of B.T.Surface At Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn.457.00x12.00m 162047 R09775, Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn. Under Bridge East Side 263.00x4.20m 162047 R17793, Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn. Under Bridge West Side 263.00x4.20m 162047 R17794, G
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B.T.Surface At Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn.457.00x12.00m 162047 R09775, Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn. Under Bridge East Side 263.00x4.20m 162047 R17793, Gandhipuram 7th Street Extn. Under Bridge West Side 263.00x4.20m 162047 R17794, G
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339407_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E41/2023-NSMT Phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreMr to the pm samy colony 3rd street bridge, providing fencing at pm samy colony 3rd street bridge and gandhipuram 7th street extension bridge north side in ward 47.
Mr to the pm samy colony 3rd street bridge, providing fencing at pm samy colony 3rd street bridge and gandhipuram 7th street extension bridge north side in ward 47.
Read moreProviding distribution line at sivaramu 7th street south 3 142031s148 sivaramu 7th street south 43 142031r211 sivaramu 7th street west 142031s149) sivaramu 7th east south north street 142031r212, sivaramu 7th street opp of kovil near bridge
Providing distribution line at sivaramu 7th street south 3 142031s148 sivaramu 7th street south 43 142031r211 sivaramu 7th street west 142031s149) sivaramu 7th east south north street 142031r212, sivaramu 7th street opp of kovil near bridge
Read moreExtn. of street lights in east zone,amc
Extension of led street lights in uncovered area of east zone, agartala municipal corporation under project sanctioned for amc under sasci 2024-25
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Providing black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt road at santhosh nagar rukumani street, subhashree nagar extn 3rd-2nd cross street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-6th main road, subha shree nagar extn 3rd -7th main road and thirumurugan nagar 2nd street in division -156, un
Roadcut restoration of bt road at santhosh nagar rukumani street, subhashree nagar extn 3rd-2nd cross street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-6th main road, subha shree nagar extn 3rd -7th main road and thirumurugan nagar 2nd street in division -156, un
Read moreconst. of drain at gandhi nagar 7th line(east side-bijipur linked street) in ward no -20
const. of drain at gandhi nagar 7th line(east side-bijipur linked street) in ward no -20
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to bhaktha nagar-7th street
Restoration of cement concrete road to bhaktha nagar-7th street
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreConst of drain and imp of road of laxmi nrusingha street 7th line extn and 9th line extn in ward no-2.
Const of drain and imp of road of laxmi nrusingha street 7th line extn and 9th line extn in ward no-2.
Read moreof your Industry type