Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete At Bharathi Extn., 2 Nd Main Road (035008 S040), Bharathi Nagar Extn 4 Th Street (035008 S042), Gopalapuram 9 Th Street (035012 R1637), Gopalapuram 11th East Street(035012 L038),
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete At Bharathi Extn., 2 Nd Main Road (035008 S040), Bharathi Nagar Extn 4 Th Street (035008 S042), Gopalapuram 9 Th Street (035012 R1637), Gopalapuram 11th East Street(035012 L038),
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_569803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/25/E2/TURIP-P-3-25-26/P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680663 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Providing black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at e.b.colony 4th street (035011r0618), e.b.colony 5th street (035011r0619), e.b.colony 6th street (035011r0620), gopalapuram 2nd street (035012s096), gopalapuram 3rd street (035012r0549), gopalapuram 4th str
Providing black top road cement concrete at e.b.colony 4th street (035011r0618), e.b.colony 5th street (035011r0619), e.b.colony 6th street (035011r0620), gopalapuram 2nd street (035012s096), gopalapuram 3rd street (035012r0549), gopalapuram 4th str
Read moreProviding cc road at gopalapuram 9th main road 4th cross street (012020r3586) in ward no 20
Providing cc road at gopalapuram 9th main road 4th cross street (012020r3586) in ward no 20
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8301/2025 attending patch work at ram nagar south extn.13th street,parthasarathy street entrance,ram nagar south extn.11th street, ram nagar south extn.2nd street, ram nagar south extn.9th street,ram nagar south extn.8th street,ram n
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8301/2025 attending patch work at ram nagar south extn.13th street,parthasarathy street entrance,ram nagar south extn.11th street, ram nagar south extn.2nd street, ram nagar south extn.9th street,ram nagar south extn.8th street,ram n
Read moreImprovements to foot path at gopalapuram 8 street near j/f gopalapuram 2 nd street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Improvements to foot path at gopalapuram 8 street near j/f gopalapuram 2 nd street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreProvision of cement concrete road 114m east colony at gopalapuram panchayat
Provision of cement concrete road 114m east colony at gopalapuram panchayat
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreExtn. of street lights in east zone,amc
Extension of led street lights in uncovered area of east zone, agartala municipal corporation under project sanctioned for amc under sasci 2024-25
Read moreProviding black top road at eb colony 8th street south(035011s190),e.b.colony 5th street(035011r0619),eb colony 4th street west(035011r1575),e.b.colony 11th (035011r0625),street(new street-i (035011r0580),new street-ii (035011r0581) ,gopalapuram 3 w
Providing black top road at eb colony 8th street south(035011s190),e.b.colony 5th street(035011r0619),eb colony 4th street west(035011r1575),e.b.colony 11th (035011r0625),street(new street-i (035011r0580),new street-ii (035011r0581) ,gopalapuram 3 w
Read moreFormation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street , bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 , ,bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Formation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Read moreof your Industry type