Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 27 To Kumbhavali Kolwade Boisar Kukade Garvashet Sagave To Sh No 34 Road Mdr 118 Km 4/900 Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 27 To Kumbhavali Kolwade Boisar Kukade Garvashet Sagave To Sh No 34 Road Mdr 118 Km 4/900 Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975935_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_139 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 kumbhavali kolawade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh 34 road odr km 14/00 to 17/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to mdr 27 kumbhavali kolawade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh 34 road odr km 14/00 to 17/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of road from mdr-27 to kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh-34 road odr-67 km 18/000 to 24/400 in taluka- district-palghar.
Construction of road from mdr-27 to kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh-34 road odr-67 km 18/000 to 24/400 in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road damping area (saravali kolwade) at boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Construction of road damping area (saravali kolwade) at boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mdr-27 kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukde garvshet girnoli sagave to s h no 34 road mdr-118 km-18/680 to 19/900 (3.00 to 5.50) taluka dist palghar (actual chainage 20/800 to 21/100 and 21/650 to 22/550).
Improvement of mdr-27 kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukde garvshet&#x0d girnoli sagave to s h no 34 road mdr-118 km-18/680 to 19/900 (3.00 to&#x0d 5.50) taluka dist palghar (actual chainage 20/800 to 21/100 and 21/650&#x0d to 22/550).
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road mdr-30 km 0/500 to 1/000 in taluka palghar district palghar
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to n.h -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/500 to 1/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon barhanpur to n.h-8 road mdr 30 km 3/100 in tal palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon barhanpur to n.h-8 road mdr 30 km 3/100 in tal palghar.
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon nanivali barahanpur to nh-8 road mdr-30 km 4/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Re-construction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon nanivali barahanpur to nh-8 road mdr-30 km 4/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type