Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Boisar Mahagaon Akkegaon Barhanpur To N.H 8 Road Mdr 30 Km 3/100 In Tal Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Boisar Mahagaon Akkegaon Barhanpur To N.H 8 Road Mdr 30 Km 3/100 In Tal Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920535_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon nanivali barahanpur to nh-8 road mdr-30 km 4/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Re-construction of minor bridge on boisar mahagaon akkegaon nanivali barahanpur to nh-8 road mdr-30 km 4/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road mdr-30 km 0/500 to 1/000 in taluka palghar district palghar
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to n.h -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/500 to 1/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar pws boisar at boisar khodaram and ganesh nagar tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar pws boisar at boisar khodaram and ganesh nagar tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreSupplying electrical material at vp boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Supplying electrical material at vp boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of mdr-30 to akkegaon to n.h.48 road km 2/000 to 6/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Construction of mdr-30 to akkegaon to n.h.48 road km 2/000 to 6/000 in in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreProviding pumping machinery and paver block for boisar pws scheme at boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Providing pumping machinery and paver block for boisar pws scheme at boisar tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type