Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Mdr 27 To Kumbhavali Kolvade Boisar Kukade Garvashet Girnoli Sagave To Sh 34 Road Odr 67 Km 18/000 To 24/400 In Taluka District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Mdr 27 To Kumbhavali Kolvade Boisar Kukade Garvashet Girnoli Sagave To Sh 34 Road Odr 67 Km 18/000 To 24/400 In Taluka District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917146_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 23/200 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 kumbhavali kolawade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh 34 road odr km 14/00 to 17/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to mdr 27 kumbhavali kolawade boisar kukade garvashet girnoli sagave to sh 34 road odr km 14/00 to 17/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to kumbhavali kolwade boisar kukade garvashet sagave to sh no 34 road mdr-118 km 4/900 taluka palghar district palghar.
Read moreImprovement of mdr-27 kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukde garvshet girnoli sagave to s h no 34 road mdr-118 km-18/680 to 19/900 (3.00 to 5.50) taluka dist palghar (actual chainage 20/800 to 21/100 and 21/650 to 22/550).
Improvement of mdr-27 kumbhavali kolvade boisar kukde garvshet&#x0d girnoli sagave to s h no 34 road mdr-118 km-18/680 to 19/900 (3.00 to&#x0d 5.50) taluka dist palghar (actual chainage 20/800 to 21/100 and 21/650&#x0d to 22/550).
Read moreImprovement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar pws boisar at boisar khodaram and ganesh nagar tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar pws boisar at boisar khodaram and ganesh nagar tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar
Improvement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar
Read moreImprovement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar main road smile to oswal samata bhavan vp boisar
Improvement and extention to pwss boisar tal palghar main road smile to oswal samata bhavan vp boisar
Read moreSlr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Slr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Read moreGrampanchay boisar hand pump work ( 01 to 30) tal and dist -palghar
Grampanchay boisar hand pump work ( 01 to 30) tal and dist -palghar
Read moreConstruction of road from lade to shankar mandir at boisar tal palghar
Construction of road from&#x0d lade to shankar mandir at&#x0d boisar tal palghar
Read moreof your Industry type