Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/Nnt 2024 25 Nallampalli Block P01 Providing Cc Pavement Vallu Nagar Main Road To Ula Sandy Approach Road Vallu Nagar H/O A.Jettihalli (465 M) P01
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Vallu Nagar Main Road To Ula Sandy Approach Road Vallu Nagar H/O A.Jettihalli (465 M)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_494121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.21/2022/A3, Dt. 15.10.2024 - NNT - P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587101 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01/nnt - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m) - p01
Providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m)
Read moreTn04-p01/nnt-2023-24-mottan
Providing new ro machine(reverse osmosis unit) at nathamedu h/o mottankurichi
Read moreTn04-02-01/ nnt - 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01 - providing paver block at palayampudur government higher.sec.school h/o palayampudur panchayat - p01
Providing paver block at palayampudur government higher.sec.school h/o palayampudur panchayat
Read moreTn04-02-01 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p01 - providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli - p01
Providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli (without drain of 61.00 m x 4.00m)
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc-dist.pt-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - providing cement concrete pavement at kamalanatham h/o samichettipatti - p01
Providing cement concrete pavement at kamalanatham h/o samichettipatti
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (district panchayat) - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - providing cc pavement at jeevanagar h/o thadangam - p01
Providing cc pavement at jeevanagar h/o thadangam
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreTn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance -2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt - p01
Constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt
Read moreTn04-02-01/ mplad-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat - p01
Procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type