Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/ Nnt 2023 24 Nallampalli Block P01 Providing Paver Block At Palayampudur Government Higher.Sec.School H/O Palayampudur Panchayat P01
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block At Palayampudur Government Higher.Sec.School H/O Palayampudur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_364509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.21/2022/A3, Dt. 25.08.2023 - P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Nallampalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance -2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt - p01
Constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreTn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-02-01/nnt - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m) - p01
Providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m)
Read moreTn04-02-01/nnt - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m) - p01
Providing cc pavement vallunagar main road to ulasandy approach road vallunagar h/o a.jettihalli (465 m)
Read moreTn04-02-01 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p01 - providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli - p01
Providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli (without drain of 61.00 m x 4.00m)
Read moreTn04-02-03/ sfc-dist.pt-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p03 - providing c.c.drainage at palayampudur kaaliyappankottai road h/o palayampudur - p03
Providing c.c.drainage at palayampudur kaaliyappankottai road h/o palayampudur
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc-dist.pt-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - providing cement concrete pavement at kamalanatham h/o samichettipatti - p01
Providing cement concrete pavement at kamalanatham h/o samichettipatti
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (district panchayat) - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - providing cc pavement at jeevanagar h/o thadangam - p01
Providing cc pavement at jeevanagar h/o thadangam
Read moreof your Industry type