Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/ 15 Th Finance 2023 2024 Nallampalli Block P01 Constructions Of Building For Bphu Building At Palayampudur In Palayampudur Panchayat In Nallampalli Block, Dharmapuri Dt P01
|
| Description |
Constructions Of Building For Bphu Building At Palayampudur In Palayampudur Panchayat In Nallampalli Block, Dharmapuri Dt
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_389304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2300/2022/A2, Dt.14.11.2023 - P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Nallampalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01/ nnt - 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01 - providing paver block at palayampudur government higher.sec.school h/o palayampudur panchayat - p01
Providing paver block at palayampudur government higher.sec.school h/o palayampudur panchayat
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreTn04-02-03/ sfc-dist.pt-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p03 - providing c.c.drainage at palayampudur kaaliyappankottai road h/o palayampudur - p03
Providing c.c.drainage at palayampudur kaaliyappankottai road h/o palayampudur
Read moreDharmapuri district - palayampudur - kattaiyankottai in package no.tn04-18 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p18
Palayampudur - kattaiyankottai
Read moreTn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-02-01/general fund - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p01 - strengthening to the road from kombai road to irulankottai via rajivgandhi nagar km 0/0-1/0 h/o palayampudur - p01
Strengthening to the road from kombai road to irulankottai via rajivgandhi nagar km 0/0-1/0 h/o palayampudur
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance - health building -2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01 - construction of hsc building (ground floor only) indur h/o indur - p01
Construction of hsc building (ground floor only) indur h/o indur
Read moreNallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Nallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreRoc.no.3030/2025/a3 dt.29.06.2026 tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad fund - 2025-26/ p01 compound wall
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreTn04-02-01 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p01 - providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli - p01
Providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli (without drain of 61.00 m x 4.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type