Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sana Genguti Right Embankment From Gopalpur Mohanty Sahi To Das Sahi From Rd 800 M To Rd 1290 M
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sana Genguti Right Embankment From Gopalpur Mohanty Sahi To Das Sahi From Rd 800 M To Rd 1290 M
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_99182_75 |
|
Reference Number |
MND-18 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE S.E. MAHANADI NORTH DIVISION-I, JAGATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank of birupa left embankment ce 30a near village jasarajpur and genguti left embankment from village gopalpur to bajapura
Construction of 5 nos. of spur and launching appron with packing.
Read more(14) protection to oil india road to sana tilanchi saline embankment at rd.0.00km. to 1.50km.
Embankment protection
Read moreKid-8-improvement to rajua right embankment from rd 00 m to rd 4000 m
Improvement to rajua right embankment from rd 00 m to rd 4000 m
Read moreImprovement and protection to scoured bank on genguti right embankment from gadajit to balikuda.
Improvement and protection to scoured bank on genguti right embankment from gadajit to balikuda.
Read moreS/r to basantpur chaturi sahi to gopalpur rd road via pandrabandha road for the year 2023 24
S/r to basantpur chaturi sahi to gopalpur rd road via pandrabandha road for the year 2023 24
Read moreRepair and renovation of pipe line at paikana gudia sahi , sethi sahi to talapada bazaar , bhoi sahi to sahoo sahi and nanpur pattanaik sahi , brahman sahi , mohanty sahi , kaibarta sahi of pws to nanpur paikana under cuttacksadar block.
Repair and renovation of pipe line at paikana gudia sahi , sethi sahi to talapada bazaar , bhoi sahi to sahoo sahi and nanpur pattanaik sahi , brahman sahi , mohanty sahi , kaibarta sahi of pws to nanpur paikana under cuttacksadar block.
Read moreSlope protection of right embankment of flood spill channel from rd 6554 m to rd 6654 m
Slope protection of right embankment of flood spill channel from rd 6554 m to rd 6654 m
Read moreof your Industry type