Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Basantpur Chaturi Sahi To Gopalpur Rd Road Via Pandrabandha Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
S/R To Basantpur Chaturi Sahi To Gopalpur Rd Road Via Pandrabandha Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95852_17 |
|
Reference Number |
RWDKNJ-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O of the SE RW DIVISION,KARANJIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type