Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Cover And Cleaning Of Drain From H/O Mosto Gaji Towards H/O Alauddin Mia At Sonakur In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C. Tied Fund(2025 26) A.C I.D 109733267
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Cover And Cleaning Of Drain From H/O Mosto Gaji Towards H/O Alauddin Mia At Sonakur In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C. Tied Fund(2025 26) A.C I.D 109733267
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856957_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-TIED /NIT-4e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920321 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Read moreSupply and installation of solar high mast light near h/o jubbar miya at sonakur, under nagarukhra-ii gram panchayat . fund-5th-sfc-untied.
Supply and installation of solar high mast light near h/o jubbar miya at sonakur, under nagarukhra-ii gram panchayat . fund-5th-sfc-untied.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o hachhen mia to the h/o mohammad mia at booth no-101 ,
Construction of concrete road from the h/o hachhen mia to the h/o mohammad mia at booth no-101 ,
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o mobarak mia to the h/o rustam mia at birpara , part no. 12/101 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Construction of c.c drain and slab from the h/o mobarak mia to the h/o rustam mia at birpara , part no. 12/101 under pararpar gram panchayat.
Read moreBrick solling from h/o alauddin molla to h/o bablu gharami via transformer
Brick solling from h/o alauddin molla to h/o bablu gharami via transformer
Read moreConstruction of drain at bargachi from shop of julu sk to h/o- alauddin sk
Construction of drain at bargachi from shop of julu sk to h/o- alauddin sk under birpur i &#x0d gp under 15th fc tied 23 24
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from h/o koushik bannerjee to rustom mia at parorpar gp
Construction of cc drain from h/o koushik bannerjee to rustom mia at parorpar gp in alipurduar i ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o wasim akram towards h/o akbar ali at goaldobe majherpara under nagarukhra-i
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o wasim akram towards h/o akbar ali at goaldobe majherpara under nagarukhra-i
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o jiar mia towards h/o majidur house in maharani mouza at anaharpara sansad (lwm of sbm)
Construction of drain from h/o jiar mia towards h/o majidur house in maharani mouza at anaharpara sansad (lwm of sbm)
Read moreConstruction of drain from shop of bablu sarkar to h o alauddin mondal at dakshin habibpur s vi
Construction of drain from shop of bablu sarkar to h o alauddin mondal at dakshin habibpur s vi
Read moreof your Industry type