Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 115/23 24 Maintenance To Perul South Puniyamkode Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No&Amp#X0d
115/23 24 Maintenance To Perul South&Amp#X0d
Puniyamkode Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_57 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramam kuttur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015782 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road-&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type