Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 104/23 24 Perul South Malappil Vayal Road Tarring General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 104/23 24 Perul South Malappil Vayal Road Tarring General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613507_15
Reference
Number
73/23-24
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6353
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.