Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 109/23 24 Perul Cheppayikkottam Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No
109/23 24 Perul Cheppayikkottam
Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_4 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south&#x0d puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road-&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type