Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 115/23 24 Maintenance To Perul South Puniyamkode Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No
115/23 24 Maintenance To Perul South
Puniyamkode Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_49 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south&#x0d puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 115/23-24-maintenance to perul south puniyamkode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road-&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type