Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Fom House Of Altab To House Of Rahidul Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity Murshidabad Under 15th Fc (2023 24) Untied Fund Activity Code 107529467(2nd Call)
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Fom House Of Altab To House Of Rahidul Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity Murshidabad Under 15th Fc (2023 24) Untied Fund Activity Code 107529467(2nd Call)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_756984_2
Reference
Number
12/DOM/E.O./ 5th SFC and 15th CFC/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6034
Tender Value -
Place Bablabona
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673469

Start Date September 24, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/10/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.