Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Patient Shed At Garaimari Su Sasthya Kendra Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity Murshidabad Under 15th Fc (2023 24) Untied Fund Activity Code 107529532
Description
Construction Of Patient Shed At Garaimari Su Sasthya Kendra Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity Murshidabad Under 15th Fc (2023 24) Untied Fund Activity Code 107529532
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_745785_4
Reference
Number
07/DOM/E.O./15th CFC/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 3820
Tender Value -
Place Bablabona
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1648289

Start Date September 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.