Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Garaimari Bazar Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) Tied Fund Activity Code 119230087
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Garaimari Bazar Of Garaimari Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) Tied Fund Activity Code 119230087
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865195_15 |
|
Reference Number |
07/DOM/E.O/15th CFC/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944010 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of patient shed at garaimari su sasthya kendra of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529532
Construction of patient shed at garaimari su sasthya kendra of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529532
Read moreConstruction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Construction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fom house of altab to house of rahidul of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529467(2nd call)
Construction of cement concrete road fom house of altab to house of rahidul of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529467(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at madhya garibpur ferry ghat of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119237715
Construction of toilet at madhya garibpur ferry ghat of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119237715
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment unit in front of hasibul mondal house of village brindabonpur darpara of madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119763971
Construction of arsenic treatment unit in front of hasibul mondal house of village brindabonpur darpara of madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119763971
Read moreInstallation of 18 nos of solar light at different places of dhulauri g.p under domkal panchayat samity,murshidabad ,under 15th cfc fund activity code-127601033
Installation of 18 nos of solar light at different places of dhulauri g.p under domkal panchayat samity,murshidabad ,under 15th cfc fund activity code-127601033
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from house of azad ansary to house of jarjis ansary of village harurpara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119649827
Construction of road by cement concrete from house of azad ansary to house of jarjis ansary of village harurpara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119649827
Read moreof your Industry type