Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Madhya Garibpur Ferry Ghat Of Garibpur Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) Activity Code 119237715
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Madhya Garibpur Ferry Ghat Of Garibpur Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) Activity Code 119237715
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DOM/E.O/15th CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894572 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from house of younus ali to house of mainul mondal of village madhya garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119262162
Construction of road by cement concrete from house of younus ali to house of mainul mondal of village madhya garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119262162
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of manik mondal to house of kamrul mondal of village madhy garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) untied fund activity code- 98463669
Construction of cement concrete road from house of manik mondal to house of kamrul mondal of village madhy garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of toilet at garaimari bazar of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) tied fund activity code- 119230087
Construction of toilet at garaimari bazar of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) tied fund activity code- 119230087
Read moreConstruction of patient shed at garaimari su sasthya kendra of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529532
Construction of patient shed at garaimari su sasthya kendra of garaimari gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) untied fund activity code- 107529532
Read moreConstruction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Construction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Read moreUpgradation of panchayat bhaban at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Upgradation of panchayat bhaban at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kader sardar house to shop of chalet halsana at village garibpur of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad district
Construction of cement concrete road from kader sardar house to shop of chalet halsana at village garibpur of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad district
Read moreof your Industry type