Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job No. 94.2026 Surface Dressing Of Road Berm For Roadside New Plantation In Sec 9 At Dadri.
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Estimate For Development Of Landscape Work In Sector 9 At Dadri Work Code Hsv 2022 23 30889
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_509910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20262BB67665 AF5F 4821 98BD D08A38631F8F262HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 3320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588715 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job no. 204.2026 removing of malba from green belt and surface dressing of the ground in sec 9, jind
Annual maintenance estimate of horticutlure works in sector-9 at jind for the year 2026-2027.
Read moreJob no.1153/2026 (hew) surface dressing, clearing ...
Job no.1153/2026 (hew) surface dressing, clearing of jungle, digging of pits, supply and planting of tree and shrub plants with 06 month mtc. and watering in green pocket in front of plot no.839 to 849-p of sector at u/e sonepat.
Read moreJob no.1152/2026 (hew) surface dressing in green ...
Job no.1152/2026 (hew) surface dressing in green belt along railway line in sector-8 u/e panipat.
Read moreJob no.1116/2026 (hew) surface dressing and cleari...
Job no.1116/2026 (hew) surface dressing and clearing of jungle on the dividing road of sector-59 and 60 of u/e sonepat.
Read moreJob no.1115/2026 (hew) surface dressing between ro...
Job no.1115/2026 (hew) surface dressing between road berm and park at entry point and distempering on mature tree plants on the occasion of pm visit in rgec at u/e sonepat.
Read moreJob no.999/2025 (hew) surface dressing on central...
Job no.999/2025 (hew) work of surface dressing on central verge along sector 18, 18a, 21 and 21a at u/e rohtak.
Read moreJob no.998/2025 (hew) surface dressing on central...
Job no.998/2025 (hew) work of surface dressing on central verge from delhi bye pass to bhiwani road at u/e rohtak.
Read moreHew 173 surface dressing of green belt sec-61 faridabad.
Hew 173 surface dressing of green belt sec-61 faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type