Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job No. 204.2026 Removing Of Malba From Green Belt And Surface Dressing Of The Ground In Sec 9, Jind
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Estimate Of Horticutlure Works In Sector 9 At Jind For The Year 2026 2027.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_522580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20268C18E81D DB36 48B2 98D0 7C185DE3FF5F262HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 3160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601505 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hew 173 surface dressing of green belt sec-61 faridabad.
Hew 173 surface dressing of green belt sec-61 faridabad.
Read moreJob no.1152/2026 (hew) surface dressing in green ...
Job no.1152/2026 (hew) surface dressing in green belt along railway line in sector-8 u/e panipat.
Read moreA mtc of roads scheme in sec 33p hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 33pi hisar
A mtc of roads scheme in sec 33p hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 33pi hisar
Read moreA mtc of roads scheme in sec 14pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec. 14pii hisar
A mtc of roads scheme in sec 14pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec. 14pii hisar
Read moreAmtc of roads scheme in sec 14-pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 14-pii hisar
Amtc of roads scheme in sec 14-pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 14-pii hisar
Read moreA mtc of roads scheme in sec 14pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 14-pii hisar
A mtc of roads scheme in sec 14pii hisar surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation from road side on various locations in sec 14-pii hisar
Read moreHew49 surface dressing in green b...
Hew 49 surface dressing in green belt rojka meo ch to a/mtc estimate for l/s work in industrial area rojka meo, mewat for the year 2025-26.
Read moreJob no.1153/2026 (hew) surface dressing, clearing ...
Job no.1153/2026 (hew) surface dressing, clearing of jungle, digging of pits, supply and planting of tree and shrub plants with 06 month mtc. and watering in green pocket in front of plot no.839 to 849-p of sector at u/e sonepat.
Read moreJob no. 94.2026 surface dressing of road berm for roadside new plantation in sec 9 at dadri.
Rough cost estimate for development of landscape work in sector 9 at dadri work code hsv 2022 23 30889
Read moreHew 72 surface dressing in green b...
Hew 72 surface dressing in green belt sector-29,32,34 and 37 faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type