Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biometric Identification Equipment,Biometric Identification Equipment
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Local Bodies | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5051891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWINI TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ACCESS Model : Startek FM220U STQC Certified Single FP Scanner | 19-06-2024 19:12:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NS INFO SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Make : relatime Model : REALTIME FM220U | 22-06-2024 11:06:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P and L SERVICES | Make : relatime Model : startek fm220.u | 24-06-2024 12:39:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV SAI INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Realtime Biometrics India (P) Ltd Model : Fm220U | 22-06-2024 19:03:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIV SAI UTILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Realtime Biometrics India (P) Ltd Model : FM220 | 21-06-2024 18:28:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIQ INFOTECH | Make : Morpho Model : MORPHO MSO1300E3 | 22-06-2024 11:29:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | UTTAM ENTERPRISES | Make : ACCESS Model : FM220U L1 3A | 24-06-2024 10:14:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Biometric
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 250 nos. of face biometric devices
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreSupply and installation of fitness equipment to boys and girls hostel, kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi
Supply and installation of fitness equipment to boys and girls hostel, kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type