Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 0 100 On Yehala Dahiwad Vr 147 Tq Pusad Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 0 100 On Yehala Dahiwad Vr 147 Tq Pusad Dist.Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1170015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.03/24-25/WNo.18 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032947 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 270 on harshi dahiwad vr 179 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 270 on harshi dahiwad vr 179 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in km 0 400 on pokhari yehala road vr 146 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in km 0 400 on pokhari yehala road vr 146 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kondhai yehala approach road vr 148 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to kondhai yehala approach road vr 148 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in sc wasti on nalla infront of h o shantabai gaikwad at katkheda tq pusad dist.yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in sc wasti on nalla infront of h o shantabai gaikwad at katkheda tq pusad dist.yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Construction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type