Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 0 500 On Lakhi Watfal Road Vr 02 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 0 500 On Lakhi Watfal Road Vr 02 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_996693_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.06
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pusad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742234

Start Date February 05, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.