Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd G 25 26 51 Construction Of Road From Gumnadi To Bhogle Basti (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch.1750.00 M ) Under Sopd G In Lakhimpur Lac For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Sopd G 25 26 51 Construction Of Road From Gumnadi To Bhogle Basti (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch.1750.00 M ) Under Sopd G In Lakhimpur Lac For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_49842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/223/2025-26/03 Dtd- 29.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4460 |
| EMD | 4.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=79218 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreImprovement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Improvement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Sopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Read moreSopd_g_24_25_20 construction of moinapara athaichuk to gumnadi pratapgarh via kolarichuk rongpuria including nh 15 boginadi to no2 tariyani jengrai garam bazar road (part1- moinapara athaichuk to pratapgarh from ch-0.00 m to 6900.00 m) under sopd-g f
Sopd_g_24_25_20 construction of moinapara athaichuk to gumnadi pratapgarh via kolarichuk rongpuria including nh 15 boginadi to no2 tariyani jengrai garam bazar road (part1- moinapara athaichuk to pratapgarh from ch-0.00 m to 6900.00 m) under sopd-g f
Read moreSopd_g_24_25_20 construction of moinapara athaichuk to gumnadi pratapgarh via kolarichuk rongpuria including nh 15 boginadi to no2 tariyani jengrai garam bazar road (part1- moinapara athaichuk to pratapgarh from ch-0.00 m to 6900.00 m) under sopd-g f
Sopd_g_24_25_20 construction of moinapara athaichuk to gumnadi pratapgarh via kolarichuk rongpuria including nh 15 boginadi to no2 tariyani jengrai garam bazar road (part1- moinapara athaichuk to pratapgarh from ch-0.00 m to 6900.00 m) under sopd-g f
Read moreMmppna_22_23_410 construction of road from (i) barua bari to lama basti connecting road (bonia ali) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2767.00 m, l 2.767 km), (ii) hatipukhuri habi ali (hatipukhuri to konwar gaon) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1133.00 m, l 1.133 km)
Mmppna_22_23_410 construction of road from (i) barua bari to lama basti connecting road (bonia ali) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2767.00 m, l 2.767 km), (ii) hatipukhuri habi ali (hatipukhuri to konwar gaon) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1133.00 m, l 1.133 km)
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreConstruction of road 5th km of nayahat soulmari to damumara (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m) under sopd (g) for the year 2024-25.
Construction of road 5th km of nayahat soulmari to damumara (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m) under sopd (g) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type