Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd G 24 25 20 Construction Of Moinapara Athaichuk To Gumnadi Pratapgarh Via Kolarichuk Rongpuria Including Nh 15 Boginadi To No2 Tariyani Jengrai Garam Bazar Road (Part1 Moinapara Athaichuk To Pratapgarh From Ch 0.00 M To 6900.00 M) Under Sopd G F
|
| Description |
Sopd G 24 25 20 Construction Of Moinapara Athaichuk To Gumnadi Pratapgarh Via Kolarichuk Rongpuria Including Nh 15 Boginadi To No2 Tariyani Jengrai Garam Bazar Road (Part1 Moinapara Athaichuk To Pratapgarh From Ch 0.00 M To 6900.00 M) Under Sopd G F
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_42027_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/235/2024-25/16 Dtd.1/4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11980 |
| EMD | 11.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67612 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.