Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poruvazhy Gp Proj No. 118/24 Construction Of Toilets At Public Places General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poruvazhy Gp Proj No.
118/24 Construction Of Toilets At Public Places
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/Pvzy/23-24/4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poruvazhy Grama Panchayath Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poruvazhy gp 2023-24 proj no. 114/24-renovation of various ponds at poruvazhy gp
Annual plan-poruvazhy gp 2023-24 proj no. 114/24-renovation of various ponds at poruvazhy gp
Read moreRe tender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 77/24-25-construction of bottle bins at public places.-general civil work
Re tender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 77/24-25-construction of bottle bins at public places.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 229/24-maintenance of edakkad palamukku road at ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 229/24-maintenance of edakkad palamukku road at ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 252/24-25- construction of open well at anganwadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 252/24-25-&#x0d construction of open well at anganwadi.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp. proj no. 230/24-maintenance of society jn muzhangodiyil road at ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp. proj no. 230/24-maintenance of society jn muzhangodiyil road at ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 228/24-maintenance of homeo dispensary building at ward 9-general civil work-1
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 228/24-maintenance of homeo dispensary building at ward 9-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 232/24-maintenance of society jn tholikkal road at ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 232/24-maintenance of society jn tholikkal road at ward 9-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp proj no. 219/24-25-construction of toilet for libraries.- general civil work
Retender of annual plan-2024-25 poruvazhy gp&#x0d proj no. 219/24-25-construction of toilet for libraries.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mlkm gp proj no.118/25-maintenance of homeo hospital-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type