Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Environmental Control Device For Rooms Heavy Duty Adjustable 4000,Wire,Mcb 32 A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3658094
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 00:45
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KHAJURIA TRADERS - 16-07-2023 13:29:41 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES - 16-07-2023 13:30:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 VIJAY TRADERS - 16-07-2023 14:05:56 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Environmental Control device for rooms heavy duty adjustable 4000,Wire,MCB 32A 290260.00 L1
2 KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Environmental Control device for rooms heavy duty adjustable 4000,Wire,MCB 32A 297480.00 L2
3 VIJAY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Environmental Control device for rooms heavy duty adjustable 4000,Wire,MCB 32A 300630.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise