Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dust Proofing And Climate Control Device,Dust Proofing And Climate Control,Stablizer,Mcb,Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4479945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 11:52:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-01-2024 11:39:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. S. SALES | - | 23-01-2024 12:09:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust proofing and climate control device,Dust proofing and climate control,Stablizer,MCB,Wire | 98810.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S. S. SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust proofing and climate control device,Dust proofing and climate control,Stablizer,MCB,Wire | 107410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEP ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust proofing and climate control device,Dust proofing and climate control,Stablizer,MCB,Wire | 108390.00 | L3 |
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreTemperature control device,stablizer,stand for outer part of temperature control device,mcb,install
Read more
of your Industry type