Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
335 26 Malayattoor Neeleeswaram Gp Thannikkaparamban Road Construction Ward 12 25 26 General Civil Work 26
|
| Description |
335 26 Malayattoor Neeleeswaram Gp Thannikkaparamban&Amp#X0d
Road Construction Ward 12 25 26 General Civil Work 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791175_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/MNGP |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAYATTOOR NEELEESWARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305557 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan malayattoor neeleeswaram gp pro no 296 26 anganwady maintenance ward 14 26 general civil work 25 26
Annual plan malayattoor neeleeswaram gp pro&#x0d no 296 26 anganwady maintenance ward 14&#x0d 26 general civil work 25 26
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 277 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp neeleeswaram no 2 leading channel ward 14 general civil work 25
Annual plan pro no 277 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp neeleeswaram no 2 leading&#x0d channel ward 14 general civil work 25
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-dpekm 1228/25 malayattoor division illithod school toilet construction - malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-24/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-angamali bp2025-26-37/2025- 26-construction of kunnappilly leading channel ward 17 ,in malayattoor- neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
General-angamali bp2025-26-37/2025-&#x0d 26-construction of kunnappilly leading&#x0d channel ward 17 ,in malayattoor-&#x0d neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro 356 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp kappela round road maintenance 25 general civil work 25
Annual plan pro 356 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp kappela round road maintenance 25 general civil work 25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp project no 338 25 maintenance of neeleeswaram mundangamattom road in ward no 12
Annual plan 2024 2025 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp project no 338 25 maintenance of neeleeswaram mundangamattom road in ward no 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 dp ekm pr. no. s1382/24 in malayattoor neeleeswaram gp in ernakulam -maintenance of valathukara canal road in ward 10 of malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp project no 332 25 construction of handrail for neeleeswaram no 2 canal bund in ward no. 15 general civil work
Annual plan 2024 2025 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp project no. 332 25 construction of handrail for neeleeswaram no 2 canal bund in ward no 15 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type