Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Angamali Bp2025 26 37/2025 26 Construction Of Kunnappilly Leading Channel Ward 17 ,In Malayattoor Neeleeswaram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Angamali Bp2025 26 37/2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Construction Of Kunnappilly Leading&Amp#X0d
Channel Ward 17 ,In Malayattoor &Amp#X0d
Neeleeswaram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790156_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/AE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302347 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of kalambattupuram leading channel ward 16 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 277 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp neeleeswaram no 2 leading channel ward 14 general civil work 25
Annual plan pro no 277 25 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp neeleeswaram no 2 leading&#x0d channel ward 14 general civil work 25
Read moreMla ads 2025-26-angamali lac-construction of indira gandhi road(yca link road) ,ward 17 in malayattoor- neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more335 26 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp thannikkaparamban road construction ward 12 25 26 general civil work 26
335 26 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp thannikkaparamban&#x0d road construction ward 12 25 26 general civil work 26
Read moreGeneral-electrification govt. lp school malayattoor , neeleeswaram- electrification- general electrical work
General-electrification govt. lp school malayattoor , neeleeswaram- electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan malayattoor neeleeswaram gp pro no 296 26 anganwady maintenance ward 14 26 general civil work 25 26
Annual plan malayattoor neeleeswaram gp pro&#x0d no 296 26 anganwady maintenance ward 14&#x0d 26 general civil work 25 26
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-dpekm 1228/25 malayattoor division illithod school toilet construction - malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-24/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 dp ekm pr. no. s1382/24 in malayattoor neeleeswaram gp in ernakulam -maintenance of valathukara canal road in ward 10 of malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type