Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 162/24 25 Renovation And Handrail At Kuruchirakulam In Ward 17 At Malayattoor Neeleeswaram Gp
Description
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 162/24 25 &Amp#X0d Renovation And Handrail At Kuruchirakulam In&Amp#X0d Ward 17 At Malayattoor Neeleeswaram Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702419_1
Reference
Number
ET15/AE/LSGD/24-25
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14827
Tender Value -
Place Angamaly
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097869

Start Date November 04, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.