Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 103/24 25 Annayiparambil Footpathconcreting Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 103/24 25 Annayiparambil Footpathconcreting Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/20351/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088841 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-348/24-25-ilangulamparambu road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-348/24-25-ilangulamparambu road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-105/24-25-kunnumpurathu footpath protection wall ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-105/24-25-kunnumpurathu footpath protection wall ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/24-25 -kurumulamthadam road protection wall in ward 12 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/24-25 -kurumulamthadam road protection wall in ward 12 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 146/24-25-muttathiparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 146/24-25-muttathiparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 354/23-24 kadapuram road kaivazhy concreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 354/23-24 kadapuram road kaivazhy concreting ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type