Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydrazine Hydrate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6080287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACURO ORGANICS LIMITED | Make : ACURO Model : ACURO | 25-03-2025 12:48:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMI CULTURE | Make : CHEMICULTURE Model : Hydrazine Hydrate | 01-04-2025 15:47:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CHEMICALS (INDIA ) COMPANY | Make : NA Model : HPHH-001 | 29-03-2025 17:18:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | HETAL IMPEX | Make : NA Model : KSRK | 01-04-2025 13:49:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | HINDON INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : HYDRAZINE HYDRATE | 27-03-2025 17:00:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | HINDUSTAN PETROCHEMICALS | Make : NA Model : BEST | 29-03-2025 11:38:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MULTICHEM SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : KSRK | 29-03-2025 12:32:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | NIKKHI IMPEX | Make : NA Model : HPHH-001 | 01-04-2025 10:04:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SAGAR SPECIALITY CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : KSRK | 31-03-2025 12:53:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SRI PRECISION CHEMICAL CO | Make : NA Model : KSRK | 01-04-2025 12:47:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type