Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Work By Encasing Of Rusted Supporting Pole Pillars In 11 Kv Strung Bus At Kaveripakkam Ss Yard
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Work By Encasing Of &Amp#X0d
Rusted Supporting Pole Pillars In 11 Kv Strung Bus At Kaveripakkam Ss Yard &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_470960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VEDC/VLR/C.006/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaveripakkam SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559540 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of yard light pole at anushaktinagar bus station at deonar depot.
Replacement of yard light pole at anushaktinagar bus station at deonar depot.
Read moreSupply, fabrication and erection of gi steel structures, earthing materials, station equipments, strung bus, bus bar, etc., for the establishment of nallampatty 110 kv ss in erode edc under dcw basis
Supply, fabrication and erection of gi steel structures, earthing materials, station equipments, strung bus, bus bar, etc., for the establishment of nallampatty 110 kv ss in erode edc under dcw basis
Read moreReplacement of yard light pole at anushakti nagar bus station at deonar depot.
Replacement of yard light pole at anushakti nagar bus station at deonar depot.
Read moreErection of 230 kv strung bus,dismantling , re-erection of75 mm bus bar, pers, jumpers, supply and erection of earthing steels and station accessories for replacement of damaged 230 kv bus at eachangadu 230/110 kv ss in trichy operation circle.
Erection of 230 kv strung bus,dismantling , re-erection of75 mm bus bar, pers, jumpers, supply and erection of earthing steels and station accessories for replacement of damaged 230 kv bus at eachangadu 230/110 kv ss in trichy operation circle.
Read moreSupply of ss dust bin with one centre pole and two supporting poles and covering hut ( 60 litre capacity )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ss dust bin with one centre pole and two supporting poles and covering hut ( 60 litre capacity )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErection of 2 no 100kva single pole mounted dt structure under improvement scheme nondichamy ss-i and bus stant ss- i
Erection of 2 no 100kva single pole mounted dt structure under improvement scheme nondichamy ss-i and bus stant ss- i
Read moreRepairs to control house, plastering and white washing yard foundations, providing new gate pillars to replace damaged pillars and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv ss mancherial in omc circle, adilabad
Repairs to control house, plastering and white washing yard foundations, providing new gate pillars to replace damaged pillars and other miscellaneous works at 132/33kv ss mancherial in omc circle, adilabad
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of 75 mm stone dust and 20 mm hbg metal to 110 kv side sub-station yard at kaveripakkam 110/33-11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of &#x0d 75 mm stone dust and 20 mm hbg metal to 110 kv side sub-station yard at kaveripakkam 110/33-11 kv ss &#x0d
Read morePainting works for breaker plinths,110kv 11kv structure plinths yard light pole plinths, red oxide aluminium painting on steel 110kv 11kv structure yard light poles, etc at 110 11kv narasigampatty ss
Painting works for breaker plinths,110kv 11kv structure plinths yard light pole plinths, red oxide aluminium painting on steel 110kv 11kv structure yard light poles, etc at 110 11kv narasingampatti ss
Read moreof your Industry type